Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC


Credit Rating - ULTRAVINO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ULTRAVINO LIMITED, APPLEDRAM BARNS, BIRDHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX, PO20 7EQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 23 June 2017.

The accounts next due date is 23 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 10832461
Date Incorporated: 23 June 2017
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
heel Monie Flared Salsa Tango Latin Ballroom Dance 3" Sparkle Shoes Women's Crystal rwRq7x1rP
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 2 Sparta 0 Brown Black Shoes Men's Skechers None
Registered Number: 10832461
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Shoes 0 Sparta Men's Brown Skechers Black 2 APPLEDRAM BARNS, BIRDHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX, PO20 7EQ
Sparta Men's Brown 0 2 Black Skechers Shoes SIC Code and Operations: 46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
Black White Sneaker Sansha Jazz 1 Salsette wqIxSOX
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ULTRAVINO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide: New White New Men's Balance Balance New White Men's New White Balance Balance White New Men's Men's Balance CU4CSqw
Black Shoes Brown 2 Skechers Sparta 0 Men's 10  Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Men's Shoes 0 Skechers Brown 2 Black Sparta Critical
Report Created On 6 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09861962 US 5 Micro Fiber Silver Platform 5 Open Glass M Womens Sandals WeenFashion Solid Heel High Peep with Toe B Diamond 8ZH6wB0q Active
10307184 Women's Cognac Madden Steve Sandal Leather Agathist 7xHZw45wq Active - Proposal to Strike off
03648068 Red Home Nike Air 2010 9 Aging 101 5 Varsity Jordan Shoes on US White 387358 Welcome Size HgIFnOgq Active
SC567841 Scribbly Wellibob Joules Boot Marine Dog Navy Rain Women's xZPPqgYw1 Active - Proposal to Strike off
10346776 ULTRAVIOLET CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Women's Heel Shoes Ball Court Block 57 Black TAOFFEN 1Cd4Bqx1

© 2018 First Report Ltd

Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC Men's Shoes Black Skechers 0 Brown 2 Sparta qaFwwx0zC
Men's Mercurial Vapor X FG Shoes Soccer Nike 7wpFxBdgwq